YCW - Clubmeisterschaft 2009

Steuermann Kl Ansegeln Er + Sie Preis von Weiden Absegeln
1. WF 2. WF 3. WF
Rang Segel. Nr. Name Boot   Pl Pu Pl Pu Pl Pu Pl Pu Pl Pu Pl Pu Summe Streicher GESAMT
1 AUT 136 Philipp Belcredi Capricorn F18 2 1 1,0 dnc 36,0 1 1,0 1 1,0 1 1,0 12 12,0 52,0 48,0 4,0
2 974 Robert Sprinz Hobie Tiger 2 dnc 23,0 16 16,0 2 2,0 4 4,0 2 2,0 7 7,0 54,0 39,0 15,0
3 AUT 226 Christoph Marek Delphia 26 1 9 9,0 dnc 36,0 3 3,0 5 5,0 3 3,0 dnc 41,0 97,0 77,0 20,0
4 AUT 51 Peter Bichler Surprise 1 8 8,0 dnc 36,0 6 6,0 6 6,0 4 4,0 4 4,0 64,0 44,0 20,0
5 181 595 Peter Sattler Laser 1 10 10,0 dnc 36,0 8 8,0 3 3,0 5 5,0 dnc 41,0 103,0 77,0 26,0
6 AUT 3132 Niki Liebscher Moth/Hobie Tiger 2 3 3,0 dnc 36,0 7 19,0 2 2,0 3 3,0 dnf 41,0 104,0 77,0 27,0
7 GER 404 Robert Klimitschek A-Cat 2 dnc 23,0 13 13,0 3 3,0 6 6,0 5 5,0 dnc 41,0 91,0 64,0 27,0
8 AUS 136 Klemens Kitzmüller Capricorn F18 2 dnc 23,0 2 2,0 10 10,0 11 11,0 12 12,0 17 17,0 75,0 40,0 35,0
9 AUT 205 Robert Angst 15m2 JK 1 11 11,0 dnc 36,0 10 10,0 10 10,0 8 8,0 9 9,0 84,0 47,0 37,0
10 AUT 2147 Franz Wittmann Hobie Tiger 2 dnc 23,0 dnc 36,0 4 4,0 dns 19,0 7 7,0 11 11,0 100,0 59,0 41,0
11 106 334 Thomas Waller HC 16 G 2 2 2,0 dnc 36,0 14 14,0 12 12,0 14 14,0 19 19,0 97,0 55,0 42,0
12 AUT 28 Johannes Willheim Sprinto 1 dnc 23,0 dnc 36,0 4 4,0 7 7,0 9 9,0 dnc 41,0 120,0 77,0 43,0
13 107191 Christine Moser HC 16 G 2 dnc 23,0 dnc 36,0 13 13,0 8 8,0 9 9,0 15 15,0 104,0 59,0 45,0
14 0 Walter Klein TopCat K1/Trainer 1 18 18,0 34 34,0 11 11,0 9 11,0 7 7,0 32 32,0 113,0 66,0 47,0
15 AUT 192 Andreas Reitner 15m2 JK 1 15 15,0 dnc 36,0 9 9,0 13 13,0 12 12,0 25 25,0 110,0 61,0 49,0
16 110 201 Flo Herold HC 16 G 2 6 6,0 18 18,0 16 16,0 15 15,0 16 16,0 dnc 41,0 112,0 59,0 53,0
17 AUT 112 Ewald Schuster 20m2 JK 1 13 13,0 dnc 36,0 dnc 19,0 dnc 19,0 dnc 19,0 6 6,0 112,0 55,0 57,0
18 AUT 34 Peter Worell Surprise 1 dnc 23,0 dnc 36,0 12 12,0 12 12,0 11 11,0 dnc 41,0 135,0 77,0 58,0
19 AUT 181595 Michaela Sattler Laser 1 dnc 23,0 dnc 36,0 dnc 19,0 dnc 19,0 dnc 19,0 2 2,0 118,0 59,0 59,0
20 AUT 602 Werner Sedlacek Ventilo if 20 sloop 2 dnc 23,0 15 15,0 dnc 19,0 dnc 19,0 dnc 19,0 dnc 41,0 136,0 77,0 59,0
21 AUT 34 Waltraud Sattler Europe 1 dnc 23,0 dnc 36,0 dnf 19,0 8 8,0 10 10,0 23 23,0 119,0 59,0 60,0
22 109 274 Roland Travnicek HC 16 G 2 dnf 23,0 35 35,0 dnc 19,0 dnc 19,0 dnc 19,0 6 6,0 121,0 58,0 63,0
23 AUT 1980 Christoph Brandner Shark 1 14 14,0 dnc 36,0 dnf 19,0 11 11,0 dnf 19,0 26 26,0 125,0 62,0 63,0
24 2331 Christian Sindelar Topkat K2 2 dnc 23,0 22 22,0 15 15,0 13 13,0 13 13,0 38 38,0 124,0 61,0 63,0
25 AUT 680 Paul Matzka Sportina 680 1 dnc 23,0 dnc 36,0 dnc 19,0 dnc 19,0 dnc 19,0 8 8,0 124,0 59,0 65,0
26 1656 Sandy Klima Hobie Tiger 2 dnf 23,0 9 9,0 dnc 19,0 dnc 19,0 dnc 19,0 dnc 41,0 130,0 64,0 66,0
27 P Rudolf Fritsch Prindle 18-2 2 dnc 23,0 dnc 36,0 dnc 19,0 dnc 19,0 dnc 19,0 14 14,0 130,0 59,0 71,0
28 AUT 58 Gustav Huber 15m2 JK 1 16 16,0 dnc 36,0 dnc 19,0 dnc 19,0 dnc 19,0 34 34,0 143,0 70,0 73,0
29 AUT 45 Martin Zehetmayer Shark 1 17 17,0 dnc 36,0 dnc 19,0 dnc 19,0 dnc 19,0 dnc 41,0 151,0 77,0 74,0
30 180 Peter Zillner Hobie Pacific 2 dnc 23,0 33 33,0 dnc 19,0 dnc 19,0 dnc 19,0 dnc 41,0 154,0 77,0 77,0
31 AUT 371 Klaus Hoffert Pirat 1 dnc 23,0 21 21,0 dnf 19,0 dnf 19,0 dnf 19,0 36 36,0 137,0 59,0 78,0
32   Robert Wronski 15-er JK 1 dnc 23,0 24 24,0 dnc 19,0 dnc 19,0 dnc 19,0 dnc 41,0 145,0 65,0 80,0
AUT 2 Nikolaus Kerö Eagle 20 2 dnf 23,0 dns 36,0 dnc 19,0 dnc 19,0 dnc 19,0 dnc 41,0 157,0 77,0 80,0
P Thomas Fritsch Prindle 18-2 2 dnf 23,0 dnc 36,0 dnc 19,0 dnc 19,0 dnc 19,0 dnc 41,0 157,0 77,0 80,0
AUT 111 Thomas Exner h26 1 dnf 23,0 dnc 36,0 dnc 19,0 dnc 19,0 dnc 19,0 27 27,0 143,0 63,0 80,0
0 Josef Rubbert Knoll  1 dnf 23,0 dnc 36,0 dnf 19,0 dnf 19,0 dnf 19,0 31 31,0 147,0 67,0 80,0
0 Christian Tanzer Seascape 18 1 dnc 23,0 dnc 36,0 dnc 19,0 dnc 19,0 dnc 19,0 29 29,0 145,0 65,0 80,0
Vorschoter Ansegeln Er + Sie Preis von Weiden Absegeln
1. WF 2. WF 3. WF
Rang Segel. Nr. Name Boot   Pl Pu Pl Pu Pl Pu Pl Pu Pl Pu Pl Pu Summe Streicher GESAMT
1   Wolfgang Moser     dnc 23,0 dnc 36,0 1 1,0 1 1,0 1 1,0 12 12,0 74,0 59,0 15,0
2   Lukas Kitzmüller     8 8,0 dnc 36,0 6 6,0 6 6,0 4 4,0 4 4,0 64,0 44,0 20,0
3   Julia Liebscher     dnc 23,0 dnc 36,0 5 5,0 2 2,0 3 3,0 dnc 41,0 110,0 77,0 33,0
4   Maximilian Marek     dnc 23,0 dnc 36,0 3 3,0 5 5,0 3 3,0 dnc 41,0 111,0 77,0 34,0
5   Franz Lindner     15 15,0 dnc 36,0 9 9,0 13 13,0 12 12,0 dnc 41,0 126,0 77,0 49,0
6   Emma Hooijberg     6 6,0 18 18,0 16 16,0 15 15,0 16 16,0 dnc 41,0 112,0 59,0 53,0
7   Klemens Kitzmüller     1 1,0 dnc 36,0 dnc 19,0 dnc 19,0 dnc 19,0 dnc 41,0 135,0 77,0 58,0
8   Dagmar Worell     dnc 23,0 dnc 36,0 12 12,0 12 12,0 11 11,0 dnc 41,0 135,0 77,0 58,0
9   Roland Travnicek     dnc 23,0 dnc 36,0 14 14,0 12 12,0 14 14,0 dnc 41,0 140,0 77,0 63,0
10   Valerie Sindelar     dnc 23,0 22 22,0 15 15,0 13 13,0 13 13,0 38 38,0 124,0 61,0 63,0
11   Matteo Burda     dnf 23,0 dnc 36,0 dnc 19,0 dnc 19,0 dnc 19,0 7 7,0 123,0 59,0 64,0
12   Michael Mossig     8 8,0 dnc 36,0 dnc 19,0 dnc 19,0 dnc 19,0 dnc 41,0 142,0 77,0 65,0
13   Thomas Bruckner     dnf 23,0 dnc 36,0 dnc 19,0 dnc 19,0 dnc 19,0 9 9,0 125,0 59,0 66,0
14   Elisabeth Happel     16 16,0 dnc 36,0 dnc 19,0 dnc 19,0 dnc 19,0 34 34,0 143,0 77,0 66,0
15   Susanne Angst     11 11,0 dnc 36,0 dnc 19,0 dnc 19,0 dnc 19,0 dnc 41,0 145,0 77,0 68,0
16   Thomas Fritsch     dnf 23,0 dnc 36,0 dnc 19,0 dnc 19,0 dnc 19,0 14 14,0 130,0 59,0 71,0
17   Claudia Sprinz     dnc 23,0 16 16,0 dnc 19,0 dnc 19,0 dnc 19,0 dnc 41,0 137,0 64,0 73,0
18   Elisabeth Zehetmayer     17 17,0 dnc 36,0 dnc 19,0 dnc 19,0 dnc 19,0 dnc 41,0 151,0 77,0 74,0
  Karoline Zehetmayer     17 17,0 dnc 36,0 dnc 19,0 dnc 19,0 dnc 19,0 dnc 41,0 151,0 77,0 74,0
20   Nikola Wronski     dnc 23,0 24 24,0 dnc 19,0 dnc 19,0 dnc 19,0 dnc 41,0 145,0 65,0 80,0
  Doris Kerö     dnf 23,0 dnc 36,0 dnc 19,0 dnc 19,0 dnc 19,0 dnc 41,0 157,0 77,0 80,0
  Hanna Reitner     dnf 23,0 dnc 36,0 dnc 19,0 dnc 19,0 dnc 19,0 25 25,0 141,0 61,0 80,0