YCW - Clubmeisterschaft 2006
 
Steuermann Ansegeln Er + Sie Preis von Weiden Absegeln  
1.WF 2. WF 3. WF
Rang Segel. Nr. Name Boot Pl Pu Pl Pu Pl Pu Pl Pu Pl Pu Pl Pu Summe Streicher GESAMT
1 AUT 51 F. Bichler Surprise 1 0,0 1 0,0 1 0,0 1 0,0 1 0,0 1 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
5081 F. Lindner Dart 1 0,0 1 0,0 1 0,0 1 0,0 2 3,0 3 5,7 8,7 8,7 0,0
3 7318 R. Travnicek Dart 3 5,7 DNC 17,0 2 3,0 2 3,0 1 0,0 2 3,0 31,7 17,0 14,7
4 103285 F. Herold Hobie 16 DNC 16,0 2 3,0 3 5,7 3 5,7 3 5,7 DNC 17,0 53,1 33,0 20,1
5 AUT 190 A. Reitner 15-er JK 4 8,0 2 3,0 4 8,0 4 8,0 4 8,0 2 3,0 38,0 16,0 22,0
6 AUT 371 K. Hoffert Pirat DNC 16,0 3 5,7 3 5,7 3 5,7 3 5,7 DNC 17,0 55,8 33,0 22,8
7 AUT 112 E. Schuster 20-er JK DNC 16,0 DNC 17,0 2 3,0 2 3,0 2 3,0 DNC 17,0 59,0 34,0 25,0
8 F180 W. Klein F28 DNC 16,0 DNF 13,0 4 8,0 5 10,0 5 10,0 4 8,0 65,0 29,0 36,0
9 101217 T. Exner Hobie 16 DNC 16,0 DNC 17,0 5 10,0 4 8,0 4 8,0 DNC 17,0 76,0 34,0 42,0
10 1937 G. Liebscher HC Tiger DNC 16,0 DNC 17,0 DNC 17,0 DNC 17,0 DNC 17,0 1 0,0 84,0 34,0 50,0
11   A. Wedrich Sun 2000 DNC 16,0 4 8,0 DNC 17,0 DNC 17,0 DNC 17,0 5 10,0 85,0 34,0 51,0
12 1937 N. Liebscher HC Tiger 2 3,0 DNC 17,0 DNC 17,0 DNC 17,0 DNC 17,0 DNC 17,0 88,0 34,0 54,0
  M. Sattler Laser R 2 3,0 DNC 17,0 DNC 17,0 DNC 17,0 DNC 17,0 DNC 17,0 88,0 34,0 54,0
14 181595 P. Sattler Laser   DNC 16,0 DNC 17,0 DNC 17,0 DNC 17,0 DNC 17,0 3 5,7 89,7 34,0 55,7
  R. Wronsky Hobie 16 DNC 16,0 3 5,7 DNC 17,0 DNC 17,0 DNC 17,0 DNC 17,0 89,7 34,0 55,7
16 AUT 58 G. Huber 15-er JK 3 5,7 DNC 17,0 DNC 17,0 DNC 17,0 DNC 17,0 DNC 17,0 90,7 34,0 56,7
17 1980 C. Brandner Shark 24B DNC 16,0 DNC 17,0 DNC 17,0 DNC 17,0 DNC 17,0 4 8,0 92,0 34,0 58,0
  C. Sindelar Topcat DNC 16,0 4 8,0 DNC 17,0 DNC 17,0 DNC 17,0 DNC 17,0 92,0 34,0 58,0
19   F. Schroth Topcat DNC 16,0 5 10,0 DNC 17,0 DNC 17,0 DNC 17,0 DNC 17,0 94,0 34,0 60,0
20   P. Karall Sunbeam 26 5 10,0 DNC 17,0 DNC 17,0 DNC 17,0 DNC 17,0 DNC 17,0 95,0 34,0 61,0
Vorschoter Ansegeln Er + Sie Preis von Weiden Absegeln  
1.WF 2. WF 3. WF
Rang Segel. Nr. Name Boot Pl Pu Pl Pu Pl Pu Pl Pu Pl Pu Pl Pu Summe Streicher GESAMT
1   B. Reimer   DNC 10,0 DNC 3,0 1 0,0 1 0,0 2 3,0 DNC 15,0 31,0 25,0 6,0
  K. Busch   DNC 10,0 DNC 3,0 1 0,0 1 0,0 2 3,0 DNC 15,0 31,0 25,0 6,0
3   F. Schroth   DNC 10,0 DNC 3,0 2 3,0 2 3,0 1 0,0 2 3,0 22,0 13,0 9,0
4   E. Bichler   1 0,0 DNC 3,0 DNC 11,7 DNC 11,7 1 0,0 DNC 15,0 41,4 26,7 14,7
5   M. Zehetmayer   DNC 10,0 DNC 3,0 2 3,0 3 5,7 3 5,7 DNC 15,0 42,4 25,0 17,4
6   N. Zehermayer   DNC 10,0 DNC 3,0 3 5,7 3 5,7 3 5,7 DNC 15,0 45,1 25,0 20,1
7   H. Reitner   2 3,0 DNC 3,0 DNC 11,7 DNC 11,7 DNC 13,0 2 3,0 45,4 24,7 20,7
8   P. Bichler   DNC 10,0 DNC 3,0 DNC 11,7 DNC 11,7 DNC 13,0 1 0,0 49,4 24,7 24,7
  N. Liebscher   DNC 10,0 DNC 3,0 DNC 11,7 DNC 11,7 DNC 13,0 1 0,0 49,4 24,7 24,7
10   J. Rajtora    1 0,0 DNC 3,0 DNC 11,7 DNC 11,7 DNC 13,0 DNC 15,0 54,4 28,0 26,4
11   A. Hutter   DNC 10,0 1 0,0 DNC 11,7 DNC 11,7 DNC 13,0 3 5,7 52,1 24,7 27,4
12   V. Sindelar   2 3,0 DNC 3,0 DNC 11,7 DNC 11,7 DNC 13,0 DNC 15,0 57,4 28,0 29,4
13   L. Wedrich   DNC 10,0 DNC 3,0 DNC 11,7 DNC 11,7 DNC 13,0 3 5,0 54,4 24,7 29,7
14   P. Wedrich   DNC 10,0 DNC 3,0 DNC 11,7 DNC 11,7 DNC 13,0 3 5,7 55,1 24,7 30,4
15   S. Reitner   DNC 10,0 DNC 3,0 DNC 11,7 DNC 11,7 DNC 13,0 DNC 15,0 64,4 28,0 36,4