YCW - Clubmeisterschaft 2004
 
Steuermann Ansegeln Er + Sie Preis von Weiden Absegeln  
1. WF 2. WF 3. WF
Rang Segel. Nr. Name Boot Pl Pu Pl Pu Pl Pu Pl Pu Pl Pu Pl Pu Summe Streicher GESAMT
1 AUT 51 F. Bichler Surprise 1 0,0 3 5,7 3 5,7 2 3,0 2 3,0 1 0,0 17,4 11,4 6,0
2 5081 F. Lindner Dart 2 3,0 1 0,0 DNF 17,0 3 5,7 2 3,0 1 0,0 28,7 22,7 6,0
3 7 A. Reitner Flying Fox 3 5,7 1 0,0 2 3,0 4 8,0 5 10,0 2 3,0 29,7 18,0 11,7
4 105483 G. Liebscher Hobie 16 DNC 15,0 DNC 13,0 1 0,0 1 0,0 1 0,0 DNC 15,0 43,0 30,0 13,0
AUT50218 C. Sattler 420 DNC 15,0 DNC 13,0 1 0,0 1 0,0 1 0,0 DNC 15,0 43,0 30,0 13,0
6 1940 Ch. Sindelar Topkat K2 1 0,0 DNC 13,0 DNF 17,0 5 10,0 5 10,0 2 3,0 53,0 30,0 23,0
7 106864 K. Kitzmüller Hobie 16 DNC 15,0 DNC 13,0 2 3,0 2 3,0 3 5,7 DNC 15,0 54,7 30,0 24,7
8 7318 R. Travnicek Dart 3 5,70 DNC 13,0 DNF 17,0 4 8,0 4 8,0 DNC 15,0 66,7 32,0 34,7
9 ?? E. Wagner Sun 2000 2 3,0 DNC 13,0 DNC 17,0 DNC 17,0 DNC 17,0 3 5,7 72,7 34,0 38,7
10 AUT 112 E. Schuster 20-er DNC 15,0 DNC 13,0 DNF 17,0 3 5,7 3 5,7 DNC 15,0 71,4 32,0 39,4
11 263 P. Sattler Spark 4 8,0 DNC 13,0 DNF 17,0 6 11,7 6 11,7 4 8,0 69,4 30,0 39,4
12 AUT 238 K. Hoffert H 26 DNC 15,0 2 3,0 DNF 17,0 DNF 17,0 4 8,0 DNC 15,0 75,0 34,0 41,0
13 1144 W. Klein Spark DNC 15,0 DNC 13,0 DNC 17,0 DNC 17,0 DNC 17,0 3 5,7 84,7 34,0 50,7
14 AUT 34 W. Sattler Europe 4 8,0 DNF 13,0 DNC 17,0 DNC 17,0 DNC 17,0 DNC 15,0 87,0 34,0 53,0
15 ?? A. Wedrich Sun 2000 DNC 15,0 4 8,0 DNC 17,0 DNC 17,0 DNC 17,0 DNC 15,0 89,0 34,0 55,0
16 ?? M. Horvath Janneau 28B DNC 15,0 DNF 13,0 DNC 17,0 DNC 17,0 DNC 17,0 DNC 15,0 94,0 34,0 60,0
Vorschoter Ansegeln Er + Sie Preis von Weiden Absegeln  
1. WF 2. WF 3. WF
Rang Segel. Nr. Name Boot Pl Pu Pl Pu Pl Pu Pl Pu Pl Pu Pl Pu Summe Streicher GESAMT
1   M. Sattler   2 3,0 DNC 11,7 1 0,0 1 0,0 1 0,0 DNC 10,0 24,7 21,7 3,0
2   N. Liebscher   DNC 11,7 DNC 11,7 1 0,0 1 0,0 1 0,0 DNC 10,0 33,4 23,4 10,0
3   W. Klein   DNC 11,7 DNC 11,7 1 0,0 1 0,0 1 0,0 DNC 10,0 33,4 23,4 10,0
4   H. Reinold   1 0,0 3 5,7 3 5,7 2 3,0 2 3,0 DNC 10,0 27,4 15,7 11,7
5   S. Reitner   DNC 11,7 1 0,0 2 3,0 4 8,0 5 10,0 2 3,0 35,7 21,7 14,0
6   V. Sindelar   1 0,0 1 0,0 DNC 11,7 DNC 11,7 DNC 11,7 2 3,0 38,1 23,4 14,7
7   T. Simroth   DNC 11,7 3 5,7 3 5,7 2 3,0 2 3,0 DNC 10,0 39,1 21,7 17,4
8   R. Reinold   1 0,0 2 3,0 DNF 11,7 DNF 11,7 4 8,0 DNC 10,0 44,4 23,4 21,0
9   E. Bichler   1 0,0 DNC 11,7 DNC 11,7 DNC 11,7 DNC 11,7 1 0,0 46,8 23,4 23,4
10   K. Busch   DNC 11,7 DNC 11,7 DNF 11,7 3 5,7 3 5,7 DNC 10,0 56,5 23,4 33,1
11   D. Claus   DNC 11,7 DNC 11,7 DNC 11,7 DNC 11,7 DNC 11,7 1 0,0 58,5 23,4 35,1