YCW - Clubmeisterschaft 2002
Steuermann
Ansegeln
Er+Sie
Preis von Weiden
Absegeln
 
 
 
1. WF
2. WF
3. WF
 
Rang
Segel.Nr.
Name
Boot
Platz
Punkte
Platz
Punkte
Platz
Punkte
Platz
Punkte
Platz
Punkte
Platz
Punkte
Summe
Streicher
GESAMT
1
 
5081
F. Lindner Dart
1
0,0
2
3,0
DNF
17
1
0,0
1
0,0
1
0,0
20,0
20,0
0,0
X-256
G. Zaininger 16-er JK
1
0,0
DNF
13,0
1
0,0
1
0,0
2
3,0
1
0,0
16,0
16,0
0,0
3
2037
M. Müllner Dart
3
5,7
1
0,0
1
0,0
2
3,0
2
3,0
2
3,0
14,7
8,7
6,0
4
1
R. Travnicek Laser
8
14,0
DNC
13,0
2
3,0
2
3,0
4
8,0
3
5,7
46,7
27,0
19,7
5
1144
W. Klein Spark
5
10,0
DNC
13,0
2
3,0
3
5,7
3
5,7
DNC
18,0
55,4
31,0
24,4
6
786
Ch. Sindelar Topcat
4
8,0
DNF
13,0
3
5,7
OCS
17,0
3
5,7
3
5,7
55,1
30,0
25,1
7
AUT 112
E. Schuster 20-er JK
DNC
18,0
DNF
13,0
4
8,0
3
5,7
3
5,7
DNC
18,0
68,4
36,0
32,4
8
??
A.Reitner Flying Fox
DNC
18,0
DNF
13,0
DNF
17,0
5
10,0
1
0,0
5
10,0
68,0
35,0
33,0
9
AUT 371
K. Hoffert Pirat
11
17,0
DNF
13,0
3
5,7
4
8,0
5
10,0
DNC
18,0
71,7
35,0
36,7
10
??
P. Bichler OK-Jolle
5
10,0
DNC
13,0
DNC
17,0
DNC
17,0
DNC
17,0
2
3,0
77,0
34,0
43,0
11
  
AUT 50
H. Jakobowitz Surprise
2
3,0
DNC
13,0
DNC
17,0
DNC
17,0
DNC
17,0
DNC
18,0
85,0
35,0
50,0
106864
K. Kitzmüller Hobie 16
2
3,0
DNC
13,0
DNC
17,0
DNC
17,0
DNC
17,0
DNC
18,0
85,0
35,0
50,0
13
271
P. Schwab Aquila
7
13,0
DNC
13,0
DNC
17,0
DNC
17,0
DNC
17,0
4
8,0
85,0
34,0
51,0
14
AUT 51
F. Bichler Surprise
3
5,7
DNC
13,0
DNC
17,0
DNC
17,0
DNC
17,0
DNC
18,0
87,7
35,0
52,7
15
AUT 34
P. Worell Surprise
4
8,0
DNC
13,0
DNC
17,0
DNC
17,0
DNC
17,0
DNC
18,0
90,0
35,0
55,0
16
 
P 192
H. Reinold 15-er JK
6
11,7
DNC
13,0
DNC
17,0
DNC
17,0
DNC
17,0
DNC
18,0
93,7
35,0
58,7
??
A. Wedrich Sun 2000
DNC
18,0
DNF
13,0
DNC
17,0
DNC
17,0
DNC
17,0
6
11,7
93,7
35,0
58,7
18
??
E. Wagner Sun 2000
DNC
18,0
DNF
13,0
DNC
17,0
DNC
17,0
DNC
17,0
7
13,0
95,0
35,0
60,0
19
0
H. Sturm 20-er JK
9
15,0
DNC
13,0
DNC
17,0
DNC
17,0
DNC
17,0
DNC
18,0
97,0
35,0
62,0
20
21
R. Frech AS 21
10
16,0
DNC
13,0
DNC
17,0
DNC
17,0
DNC
17,0
DNC
18,0
98,0
35,0
63,0
21
 
??
F. Herold Tres Combe
DNC
18,0
DNF
13,0
DNC
17,0
DNC
17,0
DNC
17,0
DNC
18,0
100,0
36,0
64,0
AUT 34
C. Sattler Europe
DNC
18,0
DNF
13,0
DNS
17,0
DNC
17,0
DNC
17,0
DNC
18,0
100,0
36,0
64,0
 
Vorschoter
Ansegeln
Er+Sie
Preis von Weiden
Absegeln
 
 
 
1. WF
2. WF
3. WF
 
Rang
Segel.Nr.
Name
Boot
Platz
Punkte
Platz
Punkte
Platz
Punkte
Platz
Punkte
Platz
Punkte
Platz
Punkte
Summe
Streicher
GESAMT
1
 
T. Simroth  
1
0,0
DNF
5,7
1
0,0
1
0,0
1
0,0
1
0,0
5,7
5,7
0,0
2
 
T. Müllner  
1
0,0
DNC
5,7
DNF
13,0
1
0,0
2
3,0
1
0,0
21,7
18,7
3,0
3
 
M. Fendt  
DNC
13,0
DNC
5,7
1
0,0
3
5,7
1
0,0
DNC
11,7
36,1
24,7
11,4
4
 
M. Müllner  
3
5,7
1
0,0
2
3,0
2
3,0
3
5,7
2
3,0
20,4
8,7
11,7
5
  
 
K. Busch   
DNC
13,0
DNC
5,7
2
3,0
2
3,0
2
3,0
DNC
11,7
39,4
24,7
14,7
 
F. Herold   
DNC
13,0
DNC
5,7
2
3,0
2
3,0
2
3,0
DNC
11,7
39,4
24,7
14,7
7
  
V. Sindelar   
4
8,0
DNC
5,7
DNC
13,0
DNC
13,0
DNC
13,0
3
5,7
58,4
26,0
32,4
8
 
E. Bichler  
3
5,7
DNC
5,7
DNC
13,0
DNC
13,0
DNC
13,0
2
3,0
53,4
26,0
27,4
9
 
 
E. Jakobowitz  
2
3,0
DNC
5,7
DNC
13,0
DNC
13,0
DNC
13,0
DNC
11,7
59,4
26,0
33,4
 
H. Fischer  
2
3,0
DNC
5,7
DNC
13,0
DNC
13,0
DNC
13,0
DNC
11,7
59,4
26,0
33,4
10
 
D. Worell  
4
8,0
DNC
5,7
DNC
13,0
DNC
13,0
DNC
13,0
DNC
11,7
64,4
26,0
38,4
11
 
 
M. Sturm  
5
10,0
DNC
5,7
DNC
13,0
DNC
13,0
DNC
13,0
DNC
11,7
66,4
26,0
40,4
 
C. Hoffmann  
5
10,0
DNC
5,7
DNC
13,0
DNC
13,0
DNC
13,0
DNC
11,7
66,4
26,0
40,4